Clubs

PRAGATHI UTKARSH - INNOVATORS CLUB
FACULTIES
SASF  SEAS/SAMS
DR.ARUNA MAHESH
DR. REHAMAN KIRUTHIKA
P.K.DAS
STUDENTS 1ST YEAR
B.VIDHYASRI HANUMANTH
RASHMI.R.V JAIRAM
AKSHATHA KEERTHI PRAKASH
TEJESWINI SOMAN GOWDA
KRUTHIKA GOKUL
PREM KUMAR
STUDENTS 2nd YEAR
B E H F
USHASHREE SREESHA S VEENA KUMARI VEERENDRA
KAVYA B LAHARI RAJINI VASUDHA K
HEMALATHA LAKSHMI PREM RAKSHITHA K M AISHU REDDY
B THANSI K SAI CHARAN P SNEHA PRIYA VEERABHARATHI
C YAJAVATHI KARTHIK U SRAVYA YEKANTH REDDY
B ANUSHA MANDHAN GOWDA P MADHURI SUDHAKAR REDDY
STUDENTS 3rd Year
B D E
KAVYA K NANDINI RASHEED
B SWETHA K ANURADHA THIRUMALESH
G HARIKA K SONY WASEEM AKRAM
SUMASREE K SUJINA ADIL BASHA
B SRIMANI K SINDHUJA CHOWDHARY ARAVIND
GOPAL K JYOTHI JAWAD ANANAD
DIPLOMA
SAMS/MBA
VEDA MURTHY LOKESH NAGAVENI.T
BAVANA KISHORE CHANDRU SHANMUKHA.D.V
DAYANANDA GOPAL
MANIKANTA SHWETHA
DISHA- CAREER CLUB

DISHA- CAREER CLUB
FACULTIES

SASF SEAS/SAMS
DR.G.R.RAMSWAMY VISHWANATH
DR.NAIK MANOSH HAPPY
DR.VIDYA P.K.DAS
 VISHWA

STUDENTS 1ST YEAR

B.VIDHYASRI SHOBANA.V
SELSHUJA.J AMISHA
KAVIPRIYA.R YASHASHWINI
KAVITHA.P M.SRAVANI
SEVANTHI.K ARUNA JYOTHI
SARAVYA.V CHANDHU

STUDENTS 2nd year

K B E H
 RAJANI C NARASIMHA REDDY VIJAY SREE JYOTHI
 SANDHYA RANI MANASA MALLIKA S MARGARET
VEERENDRA C HARSHAVARDHAN
REDDY
KIRAN B K PRANAVI
VASUDHA B HARI PREETHIVARDHAN MANASA
VASTHALA CHETHAN LAXMAN NAVYA
VIJAYASHREE B THANSI PRAJWALA

Student 3rd year

B D E
DHARANI K AMULYA MANASA
SUPRIYA  K CHETANA M DIVYA
GREESHMA BUELA JASMINE M MANJULA
SWARNA ASHRITHA M VENKATA RAMANA REDDY
PRIYANKA K SUPRIYA M MOHAN NAIK
SHAILABHANU KURTHI SREE M LOKESH CHOWDARY

DIPLOMA

SAMS/MBA
VEDA MURTHY NAVEEN KUMAR NAGAVENI.T
BAVANA YOGESH N SHANMUKHA.D.V
NITHIN DARSHAN GOPAL
ABHISHEK SHWETHA
KRISHI-AGRICULTURE CLUB

KRISHI-AGRICULTURE CLUB
FACULTIES

SASF SEAS/SAMS
KUMARASWAMY SUMANTH
VISHWA VISHWAS
B.A.THAYAMMANNI

STUDENTS 1ST YEAR

SRILAXMI BHAT USHA.R
SRIVIDYA.A KRUTHIKA
SHARADHI AKSHATHA
SOWMYA LAKSHMI.B.V TEJASHWINI
NISCHITHA.M M.RAJITHA

Student 2nd year

A B E H K
ARPITHA V C Ch PRIYANKA MOUNIKA  R VATHSALYA VASUDHA
ANUSHA K M Ch ANITHA REDDY VINUTHA PREETHI D VEERENDRA
ARPITHA G R C BHARATH SIMHA REDDY LIKHITHA RACHANA U C PRADEEP
AKSH S PATIL C NARASIMHA REDDY  CHANDHU KIRAN K  SAHANA B M VEETRAG
AVINASH S SAI KEERTHANA KIRAN KUMAR S  PUSHPA V M VARDHAMAN
AKASH B PAVAN KALYAN REDDY  LAXMAN  ROOPA KUMARI YOGESH

Student 3rd year

D B E
K KIRANMAI SAMPATH  AZAZ BABA
K MADHUNIKA   LAKSHMI NARAYANA  TONY SASIKANTH
K MOUNICA SHIVARAM M NAVYA
KANIMOZHI SHIVAREDDY RAMYA PAVANI
KALAIARASI ERANNA DURGA PRASANNA
KOKILA   CHINNI M VENKATA SUBBAIAH

Diploma

SAMS/MBA
RAKESH SHASHI KUMAR NAGAVENI.T
NANDAVARDAN KISHORE CHANDRU SHANMUKHA.D.V
PAVANKUMAR GOPAL
MUTHURAJ SHWETHA
PARISARA-ENVIRONMENT CLUB

PARISARA-ENVIRONMENT CLUB
FACULTIES

SASF SEAS/SAMS
MANU K J VISHWANATH
CHETHAN SUNIL
VINDYASHREE B.A.THAYAMMANNI
CHAITHALI

STUDENTS 1ST YEAR

SELSHUJA.J SHOBANA.V
CHANDHANA SARAVYA.V
KAVIPRIYA.R SANDHYA.T
KAVITHA.P SAMPRITHI MOHANTY
SEVANTHI.K BOUMTHA LAKSHMI
PRIYA.R

Student 2nd year

A B E H K
ANITHA CHAITHANYA SATYA SRI R SANDEEP KUMAR TWINKLE
SWETHA       HANISYA SNEHITHA S RONALD REGOR VANDAN
PRIYANKA       BHAVANA MADHURI M RAGHUL S RUPINI
ABHISHEK K       B NIKITHA K SAI KARTHIK SHAKTHIVEL P VARSHA
ABHILASH N   C SOWJANYA  K GOKUL SAGAR H VIJAYASHREE
ABHISHEK N      B VINEETHA   K SAITEJA R VINOD KUMAR REDDY VIDHYASHREE

Student 3rd year

B D E
 FILOMERA VASU GANGADHAR M SWAPNA
AHALYA RAJ KUMAR L SUKANYA
GAYATHRI SARATH SAINATH M NAGASAI
BHAVITHA    MEGHA SAINATH M PAVAN KUMAR
THARUNA SREE    HIMESH M GANGAYYA
SAINADH REDDY  AKHIL M SUBBARAYUDU

Diploma

SAMS/MBA
DEEPASREE NITHIN NAGAVENI.T
CHAITHRASREE PRAVEEN KUMAR SHANMUKHA.D.V
NAVEEN BABU BHASKAR GOPAL
YOGESH.T.S SHWETHA
UNNATI-ACADEMIC CLUB

UNNATI-ACADEMIC CLUB
FACULTIES

SASF SEAS/SAMS
MAHESH
KIRUTHIKA
VISHWANATH
SUNIL
B.A.THAYAMMANNI

STUDENTS 1ST YEAR

NAVEENA A.MOHAMED ASIF
GHANA PYARI KHURAIJAM C.P. RAJASEKAR
DIVIJA ROGER SIGHN
M.SRAVANI R.SIVA MANIKANDHAN
S.KARTHIK S.VENKAT SUMAN
SIVA SAAI B.RAVI

Student 2nd year

A B E H K
 AMREEN TAJ Ch NALINI LAHARI  S JAYACHANDRA VEERENDRA
  AKASH PATIL C NARASIMHA REDDY LAXMAN  R PRAVEEN KUMAR VASUDHA
  AKASH B VYSHNAVI MADHU KRISHNA  P SHYAM BABU VASTHALA
   ANUPRIYA C YEDUKANDULU   SAITEJA DHANAPREETHI
   AKSHAYA P J C SITARAMAIAH   RAGHUL NARISUDHEER REDDY
C SAI PRASANNA    NAGARAJU MURALIKRISHNA

Student 3rd year

B D E
C  YASASWINI PRATHYUSHA M PRABHAKAR
C RUCHITHA K SANDHYA VENKATA SAI KIRAN
C SAI ARCHANA K CHANDRAKALA LOGESH
B RAVI K PRERANA S MADHIVANAN
BUVANESH KEERTHANA S LOGANATHAN
C AKHIL KUMAR K SUSHMA SWARAJ E LOGESHWARAN

Diploma

SAMS/MBA
MALA SHIVA SHANKAR NAGAVENI.T
TEJAS GOWDA DIXITH SHANMUKHA.D.V
VARUN LOKESH GOPAL
ABHISHEK KISHORE CHANDRU SHWETHA
TARUN.L
KREEDA MANIA- SPORTS CLUB

KREEDA MANIA- SPORTS CLUB
FACULTIES

SASF SEAS/SAMS
R RASHMI SUNIL
ULLAS LAKSHMIPATHI
CHOWDA REDDY SUMANTH
RAKESH P KUSUMA
KAVYASHREE C N B.A.THAYAMMANNI
JYOTHI K N
VIDYA K N

STUDENTS 1ST YEAR

SUMITHRA SANDHYA.S
TEJASHWINI M.LOKESHKUMAR
CHANDHU M.MARIMUTHU
C.SPOORTHI R.SRINIVAS
K.JAYASHREE K.MANOJ KUMAR
MOUNIKA.B R.ANBARASAN
PUSHPA M.ABOORVAN
SEEMA SEENIVASAN.V
K.BHAVANA SIVASHAKTHI.D
B.V.SOWMYALAKSHMI

Student 2nd year

A B E H K
ASHWINI PATIL   B MOUNIKA YESU REDDY K SHASHANK N DURGESH
ABHISHEK A   AKSHATHA L KALYAN REDDY SISINDRI R TWINKLE
AJAY  CHANDHAN KUMAR SREEKAR K SAICHAND VINAY H N
MOURYA  C BHARATH SIMHA REDDY MANOHAR REDDY M VAMSI KRISHNA R VISHWANATH N
AVINASH S G   CHETHAN ACHYUTH REDDY N NIKITH KUMAR R YASHWANTH H O
ABHISHEK M   CHIDANANDH YOGESH

Student 3rd year

B D E
CHANASEKAR M SARATH CHANDRA M SUNEEL KUMAR
DEVAN M SUNIL MANJUNATH K
DHANARAJ N PATIL KALEBU MANOJ B
CHANDAN K S KIRAN C MOOPANAR
DARSHAN R P SUDHRASHAN MEOM KAMSI
C KAVYA SAI LINEN MANOJ KUMAR

Diploma

SAMS/MBA
VEDA MURTHY NAVEEN KUMAR NAGAVENI.T
BAVANA YOGESH N SHANMUKHA.D.V
NITHIN DARSHAN GOPAL
ABHISHEK SHWETHA
MEDIA & MAGAZINE CLUB

MEDIA & MAGAZINE CLUB
FACULTIES

SASF SEAS/SAMS
GURUPRASAD SATHISH
LAVANYA VISHWAS
SUSHMA .J B.A.THAYAMMANNI
ANITHA
SUDHA

STUDENTS 1ST YEAR

SRILAXMI BHAT DIVIJA
SRI VIDYA.A PRIYANKA BAYI
SHARADHI SANDHYA.S
NAVEENA ALINA PRADHAN
GHANAPYARI KHURAIJAM B.RAVI
SHIVANI TRIVEDI K.NANDINI
SAVITHA.K BHOOMIKA.L
RASHMI.R.V C.P.RAJASEKHAR
ANUSHA KEERTI PRAKASH

Student 2nd year

 

A B E H K
ABHISHEK CHIDANAND LOKESH V S SHAMA BANU Y ANILKUMAR
AISHWARYA NARASIMHA REDDY LAXMAN PRERANA C B V NANDINI
ABINAYA S NARAHARI R PRIYANKA VEERENDRA
ANANTHI M ANITHA S NAVYA VASUDHA
AKARSH GOWDA PRIYANKA SELAPU HEMA  AISHWARYA REDDY
CHANDHAN KUMAR   Y HANISUDHEER REDDY

Student 3rd year

B D E
VINAYA K RAJU M SUHARIKA
MANASA K GIRINATH M SWATHI
SHRAVYA REDDY SRAVAN M CHANDANA
BHUVANESHWARI LAKSHMIKANTH M V TEJASWINI
CHERMARAJ M MALLESH L MEENA
RAMYA LOKESH M SRIKUMAR

Diploma

 

SAMS/MBA
LINKESH NAGAVENI.T
RAVIKIRAN SHANMUKHA.D.V
DARSHAN GOPAL
SHWETHA
SANSKRITI-CULTURAL CLUB

SANSKRITI-CULTURAL CLUB

FACULTIES

SASF SEAS/SAMS
VINUTHA .B LAKSHMIPATHI
ULLAS SATHISH
GREESHMA REDDY KUSUMA
ARCHANA B.A.THAYAMMANNI
MADHUSHREE .M
ASHA.D
PAVITHRA.R.S
HARSHITHA

STUDENTS 1ST YEAR

CHANDHANA SEENA.C
C.SPOORTHI PRATHYUSHA
K.JAYASHREE YASHESHWINI
MOUNIKA.B PRIYANKA BAYI
PUSHPA SHETTER MAX ROGER
SAVITHA.K

Student 2nd year

A B E H K
MOUNIKA NARASIMHA REDDY LAHARI PRASHANTH NAIK VARNITHA
APARNA WALI SAHITHYA LAXMAN PRAMOD S T V. MURALIKRISHNA
INDU MADHAVI LAVANYA MADHU KRISHNA PRAMOD N AMBIKA PRASAD
ABHISHEK CHETHAN SUDHARSHAN SACHIN K SAISREE
ARIOLI NAYAGAM ANITHA REDDY VAMSI KRISHNA R VEERENDRA
   ANAND PRIYANKA SAI KUMAR V SAIVARSHINI
    SALMAN

Student 3rd year

B D E
B VINEELA K MEGHANA S MONISHA
ELAVARSAN E K SHILPA A MOHAN VALLI
D REDDY PRASANNA K PAVITHRA M JOSEPH DEHALI
MANISHA K MADHAVI M KAVYA
EZHILARASI K DEEPIKA M CHARISMA
EZHIL RAJ KARTHIKA KUMAR T S   MALATHI
K RAVITEJA

Diploma

SAMS/MBA
ANUSHA YASHWANTH NAGAVENI.T
MALA SHASHI KUMAR SHANMUKHA.D.V
KEMPARAJU PRAVEEN KUMAR GOPAL
VARUN PAVITHRA SHWETHA
RAVIKIRAN YOGESH.N